Winner
Gozo Snooker Cup Premier Division 2013
Winner:   Jason Vassallo
Runner Up:  Peter Pace
Result: 7 - 4
 
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Cup First Division 2013
Winner: Sean P. Caruana
Runner Up: James Sultana
Result: 6 - 5
 
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Cup Second Division 2013
Winner: Mike Portelli
Runner Up: Saviour Vella
Result: 4 - 0
 
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Cup Plate Division 2013
Winner: Sam Sultana
Runner Up: Mario Attard
Result: 4 - 3
 
 
Runner Up
Winner

Gozo Snooker League Premier Division 2013

Winner: Jason Vassallo
Runner Up:  Kevin Cassar
Result: 7 - 1
 
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League First Division 2013
Winner: Jason Portelli
Runner Up: Sean P. Caruana
Result: 6 - 2
 
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League Second Division 2013
Winner: Leo Apap
Runner Up: Chris Muscat
Result: 4 - 1
 
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Billiards League 2013
Winner: Jason Vassallo
Runner Up: Dennis Bowker
Result: 600 - 400
 
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Cup Premier Division 2012
Winner:  Shaun Sultana
Runner Up:  Jason Vassallo
Result: 7 - 3
 
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Cup First Division 2012
Winner: Jason Portelli
Runner Up: Christian Spiteri
Result: 6 - 3
 
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Cup Second Division 2012
Winner: Saviour Vella
Runner Up: George Gauci
Result: 4 - 3
 
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Cup Plate Division 2012
Winner: Shaun Attard
Runner Up: Peter Bonello
Result: 4 - 2
 
 
Runner Up
Winner

Gozo Snooker League Premier Division 2012

Winner: Jason Vassallo
Runner Up:  Shaun Sultana
Result: 7 - 5
 
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League First Division 2012
Winner: Michael Micallef
Runner Up: Daniel Bowker
Result: 6 - 3
 
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League Second Division 2012
Winner: Dennis Sciberras
Runner Up: Charles Camilleri
Result: 5 - 0
 
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League Plate Division 2012
Winner: Mario Attard
Runner Up: Leo Apap
Result: 4 - 2
 
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League Premier Division 2011
Winner:  Peter Pace
Runner Up:  Jason Vassallo
Result: 7 - 6
 
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 2011 First Division
Winner:  Jason Portelli
Runner Up:  Emanuel Grech
Result: 5 - 3
 
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 2011 Second Division
Winner:  Joseph Schembri
Runner Up:  Chris Muscat
Result: 4 - 2
 
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo 2011 Plate Final
Winner:  Mario Attard
Runner Up:  Charles Spiteri
Result: 4 - 3
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Billards League 2011
Winner:  Jason Vassallo
Runner Up:  Mario Apap
Result: 600   505
 
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Cup 2011 Premier Division
Winner: Jason Vassallo
Runner Up:  Shaun Sultana
Result: 7 - 5
Highest Break: Jason Vassallo
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Cup 2011 First Division
Winner:  James Sultana
Runner Up: Daniel Bowker
Result: 5 - 2
 
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Cup 2011 Second Division
Winner:  Joshua Zammit
Runner Up:  Oliver Farrugia
Result: 4 - 3
 
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Cup 2011 Plate Division
Winner:  Joe Pisani
Runner Up:  Stephen Vassallo
Result: 4 - 2
 
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League Premier Division 2010
Winner: Jason Vassallo
Runner Up:  Shaun Sultana
Result: 7 - 2
Highest Break: Jason Vassallo
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 2010 First Division
Winner:  Daniel Bowker
Runner Up:  Jason Portelli
Result: 5 - 3
 
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 2010 Second Division
Winner:  Leo Apap
Runner Up:  Adrian Borg
Result: 4 - 1
 
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 2010 Third Division
Winner:  Shaun Attard
Runner Up:  Ian Bonnici
Result: 4 - 2
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Billards League 2010
Winner:  Jason Vassallo
Runner Up:  Emanuel Grech
Result: 600   492
 
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Cup 2010 Premier Division
Winner: Jason Vassallo
Runner Up: Shaun Sultana
Result: 7 - 5
Highest Break: Jason Vassallo
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Cup 2010 First Division
Winner: Jason Portelli
Runner Up: James Sultana
Result: 5 - 4
Highest Break: Jason Portelli
 
Runner Up

Winner

Gozo Snooker Cup 2010 Second Division
Winner: Peter Bonello
Runner Up: Dennis Mampalao
Result: 4 - 1
Highest Break: Joseph Grech
 

Runner Up

Winner
Gozo Snooker Cup 2010 Third Division
Winner: Anthony Scicluna
Runner Up: Ian Bonnici
Result: 4 - 1
Highest Break: Anthony Scicluna
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League Premier Division 2009
Winner: Jason Vassallo
Runner Up: Peter Pace
Result: 6 - 3
Highest Break: Jason Vassallo
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 2009 First Division
Winner: James Sultana
Runner Up: Emanuel Grech
Result: 5 - 2
Highest Break: Emanuel Grech
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 2009 Second Division
Winner: Jason Portelli
Runner Up: Joe Pisani
Result: 4 - 0
Highest Break: Jason Portelli
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 2009 Third Division
Winner: Adrian Borg
Runner Up: Joshua Zammit
Result: 4 - 1
Highest Break: Joshua Zammit
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Billards League 2009
Winner: Mario Apap
Runner Up: Simon Vella
Result: 600  536
Highest Break: Mario Apap
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Cup 2009 Premier Division
Winner: Jason Vassallo
Runner Up: Peter Pace
Result: 6 - 3
Highest Break: Peter Pace
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Cup 2009 First Division
Winner: Daniel Bowker
Runner Up: Emanuel Grech
Result: 5-1
Highest Break: Sean Paul Caruana
 
Runner Up

Winner

Gozo Snooker Cup 2009 Second Division
Winner: Leo apap
Runner Up: Chris Muscat
Result: 4-2
Third Place: Saviour Vella
Highest Break: George Gauci
 
Runner Up

 

Winner
Gozo Snooker Cup 2009 Third Division
Winner: Clayton Galea
Runner Up: Charlton Buttigieg
Result: 4-1
Third Place: Matthew Gatt
Fourth Place: Adrian Borg
Highest Break: Clayton Galea
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League Premier Division 2008
Winner: Jason Vassallo
Runner Up: Simon Vella
Result: 6-2
Highest Break: Shaun Sultana
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 2008 First Division
Winner: Daniel Bowker
Runner Up: Keith Vella Muscat
Highest Break: Daniel Bowker
Result: 5-4
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 2008 Second Division
Winner: Sean P. Caruana
Runner Up: Joseph Grech
Highest Break: Sean P. Caruana
Result: 5-3
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 2008 Third Division
Winner: Joseph Xerri
Runner Up: Andre Apap
Result: 4-2
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Billards League 2008
Winner: Jason Vassallo
Runner Up: Emanuel Grech
Result: 600-448
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Tournament 1st November Cup 2008 Premier Division
Winner: Jason Vassallo
Runner Up: Simon Vella
Highest Break: Jason Vassallo
Result: 7-3
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Tournament 1st November Cup 2008 First Division
Winner: Emanuel Grech
Runner Up: Keith V. Muskat
Result: 6-5
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Tournament 1st November Cup 2008 Second Division
Winner: Joseph Formosa
Runner Up: Leo Apap
Result: 4-3
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Tournament 1st November Cup 2008 Third Division
Winner: Sean Zammit
Runner Up: Sammy Farrugia
Highest Break: Shaun Zammit
Result: 4-3
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 2007 Premier Division
Winner: Jason Vassallo
Runner Up: Mario Apap
Highest Break: Peter Pace
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 2007 1st Division
Winner: Joel Attard
Runner Up: Daniel Bowker
Highest Break: Shaun Sultana
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 2007 2nd Division
Winner: Micheal Micallef
Runner Up: Charles Camilleri
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 2007 3rd Division
Winner: Sean Paul Caruana
Runner Up: Bjorn Vella
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Billiards League 2007
Winner: Emanuel Grech
Runner Up: Jason Vassallo
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Competition 2007 Premier Division
Winner: Jason Vassallo
Runner Up: Peter Pace
Highest Break: Jason Vassallo
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Competition 2007 1st Division
Winner: Shaun Sultana
Runner Up: Joel Attard
Highest Break: Shaun Sultana
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Competition 2007 2nd Division
Winner: Emanuel Grech
Runner Up: James Sultana
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Competition 2007 3rd Division
Winner: Karl Zammit
Runner Up: Sean Paul Caruana
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Tournament First November Cup 2007 Premier Division
Winner: Jason Vassallo
Runner Up: Peter Pace
Highest Break: Jason Vassallo
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Tournament First November Cup 2007 1st Division
Winner: Kevin Cassar
Runner Up: Keith Vella Muscat
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Tournament First November Cup 2007 2nd Division
Winner: Joel Attard
Runner Up: Jamie Farrugia
Highest Break: Joel Attard
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Tournament First November Cup 2007 3rd Division
Winner: Stephen Pace
Runner Up: Chris Muscat
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 2006 Premier Division
Winner: Jason Vassallo
Runner Up: Joseph Vella
Highest Break: Jason Vassallo
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 2006 1st Division
Winner: Emanuel Farrugia
Runner Up: James Mercieca
Highest Break: Manuel Farrugia
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 2006 2nd Division
Winner: George Gauci
Runner Up: Christian Spiteri
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 2006 3rd Division
Winner: Joel Attard
Runner Up: Sean Zammit
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Billiards League 2006
Winner: Jason Vassallo
Runner Up: Emanuel Grech
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Competition 2006 Premier Division
Winner: Jason Vassallo
Runner Up: Peter Pace
Highest Break: Peter Pace
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Competition 2006 1st Division
Winner: Kevin Cassar
Runner Up: Manuel Farrugia
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Competition 2006 2nd Division
Winner: Shaun Sultana
Runner Up: Keith Vella Muscat
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Competition 2006 3rd Division
Winner: Dennis Sciberras
Runner Up: Joseph Buttigieg
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Tournament First November Cup 2006 Premier Division
Winner: Jason Vassallo
Runner Up: Joseph Vella
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Tournament First November Cup 2006 1st Division
Winner: James Mercieca
Runner Up: Kevin Cassar
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Tournament First November Cup 2006 2nd Division
Winner: Ian Masini
Runner Up: Shaun Sultana
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Tournament First November Cup 2006 3rd Division
Winner: Christian Spiteri
Runner Up: Joseph Buttigieg
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 2005 Premier Division
Winner: Peter Pace
Runner Up: Simon Vella
Highest Break: Peter Pace
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 2005 1st Division
Winner: James Mercieca
Runner Up: Pierre Camilleri
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 2005 2nd Division
Winner: Robert Attard
Runner Up: Ramon Said
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Billiards League 2005
Winner: Joe Zammit
Runner Up: Dennis Bowker
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Competition 2005 Premier Division
Winner: Peter Pace
Runner Up: Dennis Bowker
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Competition 2005 1st Division
Winner: James Mercieca
Runner Up: Daniel Bowker
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Competition 2005 2nd Division
Winner: Joseph Formosa
Runner Up: Dennis Sciberras
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Tournament First November Cup 2005 Premier Division
Winner: Jason Vassallo
Runner Up: Peter Pace
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Tournament First November Cup 2005 1st Division
Winner: David Theuma Xerri
Runner Up: James Mercieca
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Tournament First November Cup 2005 2nd Division
Winner: Daniel Danastasi
Runner Up: Joseph Formosa
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 2004 Premier Division
Winner: Jason Vassallo
Runner Up: Mario Apap
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 2004 1st Division
Winner: Paul Debattista
Runner Up: Ferdinand Portelli
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 2004 2nd Division
Winner: Chris Farrugia
Runner Up: Micheal Tabone
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Billiards League 2004
Winner: Tony Gauci
Runner Up: Jason Vassallo
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Competition 2004 Premier Division
Winner: Mario Apap
Runner Up: Simon Vella
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Competition 2004 First Division
Winner: Shaun Zerafa
Runner Up: Paul Debattista
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Competition 2004 Second Division
Winner: Kevin Azzopardi
Runner Up: Victor Camilleri
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Tournament First November Cup 2004 Premier Division
Winner: Simon Vella
Runner Up: Dennis Bowker
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 2003 1st Division
Winner: Simon Vella
Runner Up: Mario Apap
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 2003 2nd Division
Winner: Kevin Cassar
Runner Up: Ferdinand Portelli
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Competition 2003 1st & 2nd Division
Winner: Paul Debattista
Runner Up: Ferdinand Portelli
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Tournament First November Cup 2003 First Division
Winner: Simon Vella
Runner Up: Dennis Bowker
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Tournament First November Cup 2003 Second Division
Winner: James Mercieca
Runner Up: Saviour Vella
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 2002 First Division
Winner: Joseph Farrugia
Runner Up: Mario Apap
Result: 4-2
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker First November Cup First Division 2002
Winner: Simon Vella
Runner Up: Dennis Bowker
Result: 4-2
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 2001 First Division
Winner: Simon Vella
Runner Up: Jason Vassallo
Result: 4-2
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker Fisrt November Cup 2001 First Division
Winner: Simon Vella
Runner Up: Joseph Vella
Result: 4-2
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 2000 First Division
Winner: Joseph Vella
Runner Up: Mario Apap
Result: 4-1
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker First November Cup 2000 First Division
Winner: Joseph Vella
Runner Up: Peter Pace
Result: 4-2
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 1999 First Division
Winner: Dennis Bowker
Runner Up: Joseph Vella
Result: 4-2
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker First November Cup 1999
Winner: Simon Vella
Runner Up: Joseph Farrugia
Result: 4-2
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League First Division 1998
Winner: Simon Vella
Runner Up: Joseph Farrugia
Result: 4-1
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League First Division 1997
Winner: Simon Vella
Runner Up: Joseph Vella
Result: 4-3
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League First Division 1995
Winner: Joseph Vella
Runner Up: Peter Pace
Result: 4-2
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League First Division 1994
Winner: Joseph Vella
Runner Up: Peter Pace
Result: 4-0
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League Second Division 1994
Winner: Simon Vella
Runner Up: Manuel Farrugia
Result: 4-0
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League First Division 1993
Winner: Peter Pace
Runner Up: Joe Zammit
Result: 4-3
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League Second Division 1993
Winner: Mario Apap
Runner Up: Mark Bonnici
Result: 4-2
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker First November Cup 1993 Second Division
Winner: Joseph Vella
Runner Up: Raymond Sammut
Result: 4-3
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker First November Cup 1993 2nd Division
Winner: Simon Vella
Runner Up: Emanuel Grech
Result: 3-0
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 1992 First Division
Winner: Joseph Vella
Runner Up: Peter Pace
Result: 4-3
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 1991 First Division
Winner: Joe Pisani
Runner Up: Joe Zammit
Result: 4-1
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 1990 First Division
Winner: Joe Pisani
Runner Up: Joe Zammit
Result: 4-3
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 1989 First Division
Winner: Raymond Sammut
Runner Up: Joe Pisani
 
Runner Up
Winner
Gozo Snooker League 1988 First Division
Winner: Charles Bonnici
Runner Up: Joe Zammit
 
Runner Up